Search
English
All Categories
    Menu Close

    Příslušenství k Wi-Fi aktivním prvkům

    View as Grid List
    Sort by
    Display per page
    Picture of Zyxel SFP10G-SR 10G SFP+ modul, Wavelength 850nm, Short range (300m), Double LC connector
    Picture of Zyxel SFP10G-LR 10G SFP+ modul, Wavelength 1310nm, Longe range (10km), Double LC connector
    Picture of HPE 58x0AF Frt(prt) Bck(pwr) Fan Tray

    HPE 58x0AF Frt(prt) Bck(pwr) Fan Tray

    LAR0076
    4 879,00 Kč incl tax
    Unavailable
    Picture of HPE PCM+ to IMC Bsc Upgr w/50-node E-LTU

    HPE PCM+ to IMC Bsc Upgr w/50-node E-LTU

    LAO0001
    24 564,00 Kč incl tax
    Unavailable
    Picture of HPE PMM to IMC Bsc WLM Upgr 150-AP E-LTU

    HPE PMM to IMC Bsc WLM Upgr 150-AP E-LTU

    LAO0007
    73 911,00 Kč incl tax
    Unavailable
    Picture of HPE IMC Bsc WLAN Mgr SW Pltfm 50AP E-LTU

    HPE IMC Bsc WLAN Mgr SW Pltfm 50AP E-LTU

    LAO0010
    135 585,00 Kč incl tax
    Unavailable
    Picture of Cisco SFP-10G-SR=, SFP+ transceiver, 10GbE SR, MMF, 300m

    Cisco SFP-10G-SR=, SFP+ transceiver, 10GbE SR, MMF, 300m

    LAC0112
    16 101,00 Kč incl tax
    Unavailable
    Picture of Cisco SFP-10G-LR=, SFP+ transceiver, 10GbE LR, SMF, 10km

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR=, SFP+ transceiver, 10GbE LR, SMF, 10km

    LAC0115
    60 136,00 Kč incl tax
    Unavailable
    Picture of HPE X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 1m DAC Cable

    HPE X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 1m DAC Cable

    LAS1618
    10 439,00 Kč incl tax
    Unavailable
    Picture of HPE X240 QSFP+ 4x10G SFP+ 5m DAC Cable

    HPE X240 QSFP+ 4x10G SFP+ 5m DAC Cable

    LAS1633
    20 874,00 Kč incl tax
    Unavailable
    Picture of HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 5m DAC Cable

    HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 5m DAC Cable

    LAQ1759
    7 384,00 Kč incl tax
    Unavailable
    Picture of HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    LAQ0598
    13 653,00 Kč incl tax
    Unavailable
    Picture of HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

    HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

    LAQ0601
    46 031,00 Kč incl tax
    Unavailable
    Picture of HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable

    HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable

    LAQ0775
    4 524,00 Kč incl tax
    do 24 hodin
    Picture of HPE X240 10G SFP+ 7m DAC Cable EOL

    HPE X240 10G SFP+ 7m DAC Cable EOL

    LAQ1822
    9 095,00 Kč incl tax
    Unavailable
    Picture of HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 0.65m DAC Cable

    HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 0.65m DAC Cable

    LAQ0769
    2 992,00 Kč incl tax
    do 24 hodin
    Filters Close
    Min: 128,00 Kč Max: 1 725 409,00 Kč
    Kč128 Kč1725409