Newsletter

Vážení zákazníci,
ve dnech 5. 7. - 8. 7. 2018 je z důvodu svátků kamenná prodejna uzavřena, směřujte prosím své osobní odběry objednaného zboží na jiný pracovní den. Děkujeme za pochopení.


 

Servery příslušenství

View as
Sort by
Display per page

Brocade 16Gb/16 SAN Switch for HP BladeSystem c-Class

Logo Out of stock
300 914,92 Kč incl tax

Brocade 16Gb/28 SAN Switch for HP BladeSystem c-Class

Logo Out of stock
395 148,31 Kč incl tax

Brocade 8/16Gb FC Switch 12-pt Upg E-LTU

Logo Out of stock
79 160,97 Kč incl tax 137 203,11 Kč incl tax

Cisco 10Gb Ethernet Base CX4 X2 Module

Logo Out of stock
19 208,17 Kč incl tax 20 307,40 Kč incl tax

Cisco 10Gb Ethernet Base Long Range Multimode X2 Module

Logo Out of stock
54 916,38 Kč incl tax

Cisco 10Gb Ethernet Base Short Range X2 Module

Logo Out of stock
83 781,73 Kč incl tax

Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 4 x 1G Uplink LAN Base

Logo Out of stock
44 386,77 Kč incl tax 92 637,60 Kč incl tax

Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 3120 IP Service Software Upgrade

Logo Out of stock
121 809,02 Kč incl tax 128 303,60 Kč incl tax

Cisco Ethernet RJ-45 C-SFP Module

Logo Out of stock
11 773,59 Kč incl tax 12 437,60 Kč incl tax

Cisco MDS 9000 8Gb FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver

Logo Out of stock
7 339,55 Kč incl tax 12 891,76 Kč incl tax

Cisco MDSD 9000 8Gb FC SFP+ Long Range Transceiver

Logo Out of stock
83 824,96 Kč incl tax

Dual Rotor Hot Pluggable Fan

Logo Out of stock
1 372,45 Kč incl tax 5 867,29 Kč incl tax

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1Gb Flash-Backed Write Cache

Logo Out of stock
5 108,95 Kč incl tax 6 175,84 Kč incl tax

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 45W Smart AC adpt. 4.5 MM

Logo Out of stock
1 029,96 Kč incl tax 2 936,67 Kč incl tax

Hewlett Packard Enterprise BD,FLSHBK,WB CACHE,512MB

Logo Out of stock
5 897,36 Kč incl tax 8 966,10 Kč incl tax

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Fan Assembly V2

Logo Out of stock
1 544,37 Kč incl tax 5 874,55 Kč incl tax