Search
English
All Categories
    Menu Close

    SFP Moduly

    View as Grid List
    Sort by
    Display per page
    Picture of D-Link DEM-310GT 1000BaseLX Mini-GBIC SFP, 10 km

    D-Link DEM-310GT 1000BaseLX Mini-GBIC SFP, 10 km

    004041115
    1 039,00 Kč incl tax
    do 24 hodin
    Picture of Cisco GLC-GE-100FX=, 100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switches

    Cisco GLC-GE-100FX=, 100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switches

    004060078
    5 507,00 Kč incl tax
    Unavailable
    Picture of Cisco Transceiver/1000BASE-SX SFP Module MMF

    Cisco Transceiver/1000BASE-SX SFP Module MMF

    004060077
    7 609,00 Kč incl tax
    Unavailable
    Picture of OEM X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

    OEM X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

    00400168
    277,00 Kč incl tax
    ihned
    Picture of MikroTik SFP (miniGBIC) modul S-85DLC05D, MM, 550m, 1.25G

    MikroTik SFP (miniGBIC) modul S-85DLC05D, MM, 550m, 1.25G

    LAC0010
    385,00 Kč incl tax
    do 24 hodin
    Picture of MikroTik SFP (miniGBIC) modul S-31DLC20D, SM, 20km, 1.25G

    MikroTik SFP (miniGBIC) modul S-31DLC20D, SM, 20km, 1.25G

    LAC0013
    512,00 Kč incl tax
    do 24 hodin
    Picture of MikroTik SFP (miniGBIC) modul S-35/53LC20D, SM, 20km, 1.25G

    MikroTik SFP (miniGBIC) modul S-35/53LC20D, SM, 20km, 1.25G

    LAC0016
    1 539,00 Kč incl tax
    do 24 hodin
    Picture of Planet MFB-FX, SFP modul 100Base-FX, multimode, 2km

    Planet MFB-FX, SFP modul 100Base-FX, multimode, 2km

    LAC0019
    473,00 Kč incl tax
    Unavailable
    Picture of MikroTik SFP+ (miniGBIC) modul S+85DLC03D, MM, 300m, 10G

    MikroTik SFP+ (miniGBIC) modul S+85DLC03D, MM, 300m, 10G

    LAC0022
    1 278,00 Kč incl tax
    do 24 hodin
    Picture of Optický SFP modul SM/MM (1310nm/550nm) 1,25 Gb/s, LC, 20km/550m (CISCO,DELL,Planet,ZyXEL,TP-LINK,UBNT,MikroTik komp.)
    Picture of Optický SFP modul SM (1550nm/1310nm), WDM, 1,25 Gb/s, LC, 10km (CISCO,DELL,Planet,ZyXEL,TP-LINK,UBNT,MikroTik komp.)
    Picture of Optický SFP modul SM (1310nm/1550nm), WDM, 1,25 Gb/s, LC, 10km (CISCO,DELL,Planet,ZyXEL,TP-LINK,UBNT,MikroTik komp.)
    Picture of Metalický SFP modul 1 Gb/s, RJ45 (CISCO,DELL,Planet,ZyXEL,TP-LINK,UBNT,MikroTik komp.)
    Picture of MikroTik SFP konvertor na metaliku 10/100/1000M, RJ-45, až 100m

    MikroTik SFP konvertor na metaliku 10/100/1000M, RJ-45, až 100m

    LAC0073
    630,00 Kč incl tax
    do 24 hodin
    Picture of Optický SFP modul MM (850nm), 1,25 Gb/s, LC, 550m (HP kompatibilní)

    Optický SFP modul MM (850nm), 1,25 Gb/s, LC, 550m (HP kompatibilní)

    LAC0082
    420,00 Kč incl tax
    do 24 hodin
    Picture of Optický SFP modul SM/MM (1310nm/550nm) 1,25 Gb/s, LC, 20km/550m (HP kompatibilní)
    Filters Close
    Min: 195,00 Kč Max: 59 881,00 Kč
    Kč195 Kč59881