Search
Prices tax excl.
English
All Categories
    Menu Close

    Síťové konvertory

    View as Grid List
    Sort by
    Display per page
    Picture of D-Link 10/100 to 100BaseFX (SC) Multimode Media Converter, do 2 km
    Picture of D-Link 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX (SC) Singlemode Media Converter, do 10 km
    Picture of Planet FT-802 multimode ethernet konvertor s přepínačem 10/100BaseTX/FX (SC)
    Picture of Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet konvertor, 1000Base-T na 1000Base-SX (SC) Multi-Mode, 220 m
    Picture of Intellinet Ethernet konvertor, 100Base-TX na 100Base-FX (ST) Multi-Mode, 2 km
    Picture of Planet Multimode konvertor Gigabit 1000BaseT/SX (SC)

    Planet Multimode konvertor Gigabit 1000BaseT/SX (SC)

    LAV0106
    1 400,80 Kč excl tax
    do 24 hodin
    Picture of Planet konvertor FTP-802, 10/100BaseFX (SC), PoE injektor 802.3af

    Planet konvertor FTP-802, 10/100BaseFX (SC), PoE injektor 802.3af

    LAV0112
    1 507,40 Kč excl tax
    do 3-5 dnů
    Picture of Planet Singlemode konvertor Gigabit 1000Base-T/1000Base-LX (SC)

    Planet Singlemode konvertor Gigabit 1000Base-T/1000Base-LX (SC)

    LAV0115
    1 435,20 Kč excl tax
    do 3-5 dnů
    Picture of Planet Singlemode konvertor 100BaseTX-100BaseFX(SC), 15km

    Planet Singlemode konvertor 100BaseTX-100BaseFX(SC), 15km

    LAV0118
    1 435,20 Kč excl tax
    Unavailable
    Picture of Planet VC-234, Eth. VDSL2 konvertor, 100Mbit, master/slave, 2x RJ-11, splitter, 4x RJ-45
    Picture of TP-Link TL-MC1400 (v2) [14slotové rackové šasi]

    TP-Link TL-MC1400 (v2) [14slotové rackové šasi]

    LAV0124
    5 496,70 Kč excl tax
    do 24 hodin
    Picture of Planet FT-801 multimode ethernet konvertor s přepínačem 10/100BaseTX/FX (ST)
    Picture of Planet VC-231, Eth. VDSL2 konvertor, 100Mbit, master/slave, RJ-11

    Planet VC-231, Eth. VDSL2 konvertor, 100Mbit, master/slave, RJ-11

    LAV0130
    2 136,80 Kč excl tax
    do 24 hodin
    Picture of TP-Link MC112CS [WDM média konvertor sítě Fast Ethernet, k funkci nutný protikus MCS111CS s 1550/1310nm Tx/Rx]
    Picture of TP-Link MC111CS [WDM média konvertor sítě Fast Ethernet, k funkci nutný protikus MCS112CS s 1310/1550nm Tx/Rx]
    Filters Close
    Min: 304,00 Kč Max: 18 116,00 Kč
    Kč304 Kč18116